Board of Directors

Meet the Hutchinson Area Chamber of Commerce & Tourism Board of Directors

2018 Executive Committee

Keith Heikes –¬†Chair
Roman Bloemke – Vice Chair
Josh Gehlen – Treasurer

2018 Board of Directors

Jesse Bjur 587-5515
Roman Bloemke 587-0005
Jeremy Crosby 234-7669
Bethany Gasser 587-8974
Josh Gehlen 320-234-9988
Renee Hantge 587-2950
Keith Heikes 587-7283
Nate Johnson 587-7437
Sheila Murphy 320-455-0535
Propps, Sylvia 234-4000
Corey Stearns 587-2137
Scott Ziegler 234-4430