Board of Directors

Meet the Hutchinson Area Chamber of Commerce & Tourism Board of Directors

2017 Executive Committee

Renee HantgeĀ –Ā Chair
Keith Heikes – Vice Chair
Roman Bloemke – Treasurer

2016 Board of Directors

Roman Bloemke 587-0005
Jeremy Crosby 234-7669
Bethany Gasser 587-8974
Josh Gehlen 320-234-9988
Renee Hantge 587-2950
Keith Heikes 587-7283
Nate Johnson 587-7437
Mike Magnuson 234-4000
Mary McRaith 587-9299
Sheila Murphy 320-455-0535
Corey Stearns 587-2137
Scott Ziegler 234-4430